Menu

Secretaries of JDA

S.No. NAME PERIOD
1   Mr. J.K. Bansal  08/09/2008 to 02/01/2009
2   Mr. Gourav Goyal  02/01/2009 to 06/01/2009
3   Mr. R.C.Gupta    07/01/2009 to 31/08/2009
4   Mr. Tara Chand Meena  02/09/2009 to 08/04/2011
5   Mr. Vasudev Malawat  09/04/2011 to 12/04/2011
6   Mr. Harji Lal Atal  13/04/2011 to 27/12/2012
7   Mr. Rajesh Kumar Chouhan  28/12/2012 to 17/05/2013
8   Mr. Prahlad Sahay Naga  02/08/2013 to 03/03/2014
9   Mrs. Azra Praveen  03/03/2014 to15/05/2015
10   Mr. Durgesh Kumar Bissa  15/05/2015 to 20/06/2016
11   Mr. Arun Kumar Purohit   20/06/2016 to Till Date
: : visits count
Webpage Last Updated on : Thu Jun 23 13:57:50 IST 2016